Membros

Imprimir

> Representantes do Poder Executivo

Titular: Rubens Jose França Bomtempo
Suplentes: Almir Schmidt


Titular: Luciane Martins Bessa Bomtempo
Suplentes: Fernando Luis de Araújo

Titular: Thiago Galheigo Damaceno
Suplentes: Adriana Regina de Paula

Titular: Paulo Roberto Patuléa
Suplentes: Diana Iliescu

Titular: Marcelo Luiz da Silva Soares
Suplente: Jamil Miguel Sabrá Neto


Titular: Carlos Alberto Muniz
Suplente:  Leonardo França Souza

Titular: Silvia Arantes Guedon
Suplente: Rafael Jose Simão

Representantes do Poder Lesgilativo;
Titular: Yuri Lucas Carius de Moura Almeida (Yuri Moura) 
Suplente: Ronaldo Ramos de Melo

Titular: Carlos Costa Machado (Júnior Coruja)
Suplente: Eduardo Ferreira de Oliveira ( Eduardo do Blog)

Titular: Octavio Sampaio da Costa de Paula (Octavio Sampaio)
Suplente: Domingos Galante Neto (Domingos Protetor)


> Representantes do CMAS
Titular: Flávia Valadares de Araújo
Suplente: Daniele Linden Oliveira


> Representantes do COMED;
Titular:
Suplente: Rosimar Silveira Pinto

> Representantes do COMUTRAN
Titular: Jarbas Braga Neto
Suplente: Pedro Thiago Neri


> Representantes do COMSAÚDE;
Titular: Sandro de Jesus Lara
Suplente: Zilda Damião de Freitas

> Representantes do COMPIR
Titular: 
Suplente: Lourdes da Silva Petronilho


> Representantes do CRPD
Titular: Paulo Lyrio Hoelz
Suplente: Rogério de Almeida Guimarães

> Representantes do CMTHCA
Titular: Vera Abad
Suplente: Patrícia Hugueney


>Representantes do COMPAF
Titular: Henrique Mesquita da Costa
Suplente: Gilson Borges de Araújo


> Representantes do CMDDPI
Titular: Gabriela de Almeida Falconi
Suplente: Sueli da Silva Prado Karl


> Representantes do CAE
Titular: Daniel Monteiro Salomão
Suplente:Luciano Rodrigues Mathias Vieira

>Representantes do COMTER
Titular: Claudia Castilho Leal
Suplente: Maria de Fátima Favero Buger de Mendonça


> Representantes do COMTUR
Titular: Gastão Reis Rodrigues Pereira 
Suplente: Silvia Arantes Guedon               


> Representantes do CMC
Titular:  Diana Iliescu
Suplente: 


> Representantes do CMEL
Titular: Reinaldo dos Santos Souza
Suplente: Rodrigo Lopes Ferreira

> Representantes do CGFMHIS
Titular: Andrea Vieira Areas
Suplente: Eduardo Costa da Silva


> Representantes do CMPD
Titular: Jorge Luís Felizardo
Suplente: Rodrigo Diogo da Silva


> Representantes do COMDEMA
Titular: João da Vitória Costa
Suplente:


> Representantes do COMSEA
Titular: Cassia Nilce dos Santos Hammes
Suplente: Simone Izidio C.G. Vivarini


> Representantes do CMDDPD
Titular: Maria Bernadete Sorgini
Suplente: Pedro Fernandes


> Representantes do CMJ
Titular: Guilherme Freitas Gomes
Suplente: Willian Vieira da Silva


> Representantes do COMDIM
Titular: Suelen Ribeiro
Suplente: Cíntia Carius


> Representantes do CMDCA
Titular: Adriano Cândido Pereira
Suplente: Paulo Henrique F. Cavalcante


> Representantes do CMACS/FUNDEB
Titular: Aline do Carmo Couto
Suplente: Josemar Vinicius Maiworm Abreu Silva

> Representantes COMSEP
Titular: Lédio Alencar Ferreira (Presidente)
Suplente: Celia C. G. Azevedo


> Representantes CESP
Titular: Marcelo Valverde Xavier
Suplente: Evandro Suderio

> Representantes FUNCON
Titular: Philippe de Castro Lourenço
Suplente: Renato Freire

> Representantes CMTP
Titular:
Suplente:


> Representantes CMPP
Titular: Silvia Martins de Souza
Suplente: Francisco Afonso Eccard

 



Controle NACC: 2016.06.23